FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 10849404

nr 1084 9404

WRITING DESK

late 19th century, mahogany, length: 120 cm, width: 63 cm, height: 79 cm, wear, damages, saknar 1 ben.

Sent 1800-tal, Mahogny, längd: 120 cm, djup: 63 cm, höjd: 79 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, saknar 1 ben

1000

SEK 1100

Monday January 23 2017
at 18:34:38